h0nda1337 _ UPDATE

Name: Adrian Bergard
Aliases: centipad, h0nda1337, dedrainer, DominusTrax
Emails: [email protected], [email protected], [email protected]
Service(s) of Interest: ROBLOX, Twitter[DominusTrax (suspended), DominusTraxV2 (suspended), h0nda1337], Steam[h0nda1337], Discord[h0nda#3738 -> 479588392552628225]
Old password(s): dudeno123, iirobloxdev00
Birthday: 2002/06/02
Address/Location: Varšavská 22 Bratislava 831 03 Slovakia
Timezone: Central European Time (CET, GMT+2)
Geo-Coordinates: 48.1744178, 17.1298434
IP: 178.41.209.177 (dynamic), 78.99.255.134 (old, August 3 2016)
ISP: Slovak Telecom
Website(s): thetrex.net (taken down), honda.pw (taken down), roadblok.pw (taken down), rbx-forum.com, rbx-testing.com (expired)

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.