REPORT HIM TO FBI

this pedo posted childporn on facebook, report him to the fbi

Henry Edwards
Alias: mr_henerd, mf_henry
Age: 20
Social Media Accounts:
  Google +: https://plus.google.com/105246140940393740156/
  Email: [email protected]
  Instagram: mr_henerd
  Kik: mr_henerd
  Twitter:
  Youtube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/user/GrandmasCookinCorn
  Second YouTube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5ngUiQJPZZhQQufzERDtWA
  Third YouTube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/user/PistolPis88
  Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/henry.edwards.79677
  Snapchat: mr_henerd
  Poshmark: https://poshmark.com/closet/mrhenerd
  XVideos Profile: http://postimg.org/image/qy8u7mf0j/
  
        IP Address: 76.228.214.247
        ISP: AT&T
         Phone Info:
        Area Code (NPA): 501
        Exchange (NXX): 372
        Original Service Provider: AT&T SOUTHWEST
        Zip Code Coverage: 72212, 72214, 72260
        Original Service Type:  Landline
        Carrier Type: Regional Operating Company
        Original Coverage Area: Little Rock, AR
        Switch CLLI Code: LTRKARFRDS0
        DNS Info:
        IP Address: 76.228.214.247
        Hostname: 76-228-214-247.lightspeed.ltrkar.sbcglobal.net
        Country Code: US
        3 Letter Code: USA
        Country Flag: United States
        Country Name: United States
        State / Region: AR; Arkansas
        City:   Little Rock
        Postal Code: 72206
        Metro Code: 693
        Area Code: 501
        Latitude: 34.7317
        Longitude: -92.2511
        Time Zone: America/Chicago

Student Of:
Hendrix College - Hardin Hall Dormitory
1600 Washington Avenue 
Conway, Arkansas 
72032
501-329-6811
1-800-277-9017

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.