Olivia Kozlowska

Legacy : )

Dox Reason (Olivia Kozlowska): Arriving Late, Acting as a bitch to everyone, Self Confident, Poor and Lazy, Skipping School and not caring about Grades.

Comments from The Legacy Community: To Employers: Wouldn't hire her, You'll be disappointed.


Main Person:
Firstname: Olivia
Middlename: Magdalena
Surname: Kozlowska
Gender: Girl
Age: 13, Born: 28 May 2004
Born in: Poland
Country: England (UK)
City: London, Woolwich
Address:
135B Eglinton Rd
Woolwich, London
SE18 3SJ

Discord: utelittlemess#4488
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100008143959300
Skype: iikawaiigamingyt
Snapchat: iicupcakeiix3
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/oli_is_far/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqtDGGmV5Kt0u-KcmAta9eQ
Past Relationships: (LDR) Peter Nunez, (LDR) David Jaktlund, (LDR) Max *N/A*
IP Address: 82.5.95.14 *OUTDATED*
Phone Number: +447548089531
Past Online Names: iikawaiigaming, R3BEL, CuteAspect
Nicknames: Loli, Lolita, Oli, Dolly, Oli Dolly, Magda
Favourite Artist: Lil Happy Lil Sad
Disease: Bulimia nervosa (Bulimia)
Weight (MOST LIKELY OUTDATED, COLLECTED FROM OCTOBER): 73kg
Current Height: 153cm
Mental disorders: Anxiety & Depression
Most common selfharm: Cutting 
Pictures: https://postimg.org/gallery/xsk18huk/



Family:
Father: Mariusz Kozlowski
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/monika.kozlowska.984?lst=100022384382966%3A100000379348997%3A1507393491

Mother: Monika Kozlowska
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/monika.kozlowska.984?lst=100022384382966%3A100000379348997%3A1507393491

Brothers: Dorianek, Nathan
Pictures: https://postimg.org/gallery/2x9mc0t3w/

Cousin: Amelia Solarczyk
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/amelia.solarczyk.3
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/solarczyka/

----

Dox Reason (Annie-Mae Macleod): Supporting Olivia Magadalena Kozlowska from our threats.


Best Friend:
Annie-Mae Macleod
Country: England
City: London, Woolwich
Snapchat: darklingofweird
Discord: darklingofweird#4404
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/lucidjellygirl/
Skype: live:8d3ecf11ba85e15c
Phone Number: +447484306222
Age: 14, Born: 3 November 2003
Nickname: Anu
Current Relationship: Efty *N/A*
Past Relationships: Ola *N/A*
Pictures: https://postimg.org/gallery/3cp0zenh8/



Leaked, and/or collected by the Legacy Community. 

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.