Nupa_Zvoo _Owner of ZoneMC

First name: Daniel
Surname: Roberts
ISP: BT
Birthday: 14th July 2002
Alias: Nupa / Zvoo / ZvooYT / ZvooGaming / SrParrot / TheMiningPickaxe
 
-----------------------------
 
IP Addresses:        
+ 51.9.233.2
+ 51.6.192.37
+ 51.6.178.145
+ 51.6.176.216
+ 81.157.19.59
+ 51.6.178.243
+ 46.208.127.145
+ 81.157.17.34
+ 146.198.246.230
+ 146.198.246.225 [looks to be main ip]
+ 31.185.184.210
 
------------------------------
Location
------------------------------

Street: Rattle Road
Postcode: BN24 5DT
State code: East Sussex [E2]
City/Town: Eastbourne
Country: England 

------------------------------
Social Medias:
------------------------------
 
Youtube: Nupa [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCb_ykTVvwW9MGaIS4nIbTXg & https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxqjrKYtEgRDurNou-Ozzvg]
Snapchat: danielroberts72
Instagram: dannyboiiiiii14
Skype: elyrickgaming
Twitter: https://twitter.com/NupaTV
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100010020722029&lst=100009398011351%3A100010020722029%3A1519320432
 
-----------------------------
Family:
-----------------------------
 
Full name: Paul Roberts
Facebook(s):
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100001030947652
Email(s):
- [email protected]
 
Full name: Chris Roberts
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/chris.roberts.96558061
 
Full name: Lynda Roberts
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/lynda.roberts.5099
 
Full name: Steve Roberts
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100023912963830
 
------------------------------
Emails:
------------------------------
 
[email protected]
[email protected]

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.