Nupa_Aoco Revamped DOX

Reason: Faggot scammed kids and fucked them over on an old server he owned, thought changing his account and Youtube would make everyone forget him. Nah nigga, fuck you. Stay doxed queer. You know exactly who did this :))))

First name: Daniel
Surname: Roberts
ISP: BT
Birthday: 14th July 2002
Alias: Nupa / Zvoo / ZvooYT / ZvooGaming / SrParrot / TheMiningPickaxe / Aoco / Axinq / BantaPvP / Twob / Nupie

Picture (never seen before!) : https://gyazo.com/53354ec1862a39b77ca62c0e679a7cf5
 
-----------------------------
 
IP Addresses:        
+ 51.9.233.2
+ 51.6.192.37
+ 81.157.19.59
+ 46.208.127.145
+ 81.157.17.34
+ 146.198.246.225 [main/home-ip]
 
------------------------------
Location
------------------------------

Street: Rattle Road
Postcode: BN24 5DT
State code: East Sussex [E2]
City/Town: Eastbourne
Country: England 

------------------------------
Social Medias:
------------------------------
 
Youtube: 
- Nupa [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCb_ykTVvwW9MGaIS4nIbTXg & https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxqjrKYtEgRDurNou-Ozzvg] (Both deleted)
- Aoco [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCB2cAaXqznEXHVK4f8QIU9w]

Snapchat:
- danielroberts72

Instagram: 
- dannyboiiiiii14

Skype: 
- elyrickgaming

Twitter: 
- https://twitter.com/NupaTV (Deleted)

Facebook: 
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100010020722029&lst=100009398011351%3A100010020722029%3A1519320432
 
-----------------------------
Family:
-----------------------------
 
Full name: Paul Roberts
Facebook(s):
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100001030947652
Email(s):
- [email protected]
 
Full name: Chris Roberts
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/chris.roberts.96558061
 
Full name: Lynda Roberts
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/lynda.roberts.5099
 
Full name: Steve Roberts
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100023912963830
 
------------------------------
Emails:
------------------------------
 
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.