Deqap

┏━━━┓ ┏━━━┓ ┏━━━┓ ┏━━━┓ ┏━━━┓
┗┓┏┓┃ ┃┏━━┛ ┃┏━┓┃ ┃┏━┓┃ ┃┏━┓┃
︱┃┃┃┃ ┃┗━━┓ ┃┃︱┃┃ ┃┃︱┃┃ ┃┗━┛┃
︱┃┃┃┃ ┃┏━━┛ ┃┗━┛┃ ┃┗━┛┃ ┃┏━━┛
┏┛┗┛┃ ┃┗━━┓ ┗━━┓┃ ┃┏━┓┃ ┃┃︱︱︱
┗━━━┛ ┗━━━┛ ︱︱︱┗┛ ┗┛︱┗┛ ┗┛︱︱︱
[=====================================================]
 0x01 - REASONING
 0x02 - PERSONAL INFORMATION & SOCIALS
 0x03 - FAMILY INFORMATION
 0x04 - END
[=====================================================]
0x01 - REASONING
-Acting harmful
-Hitting me off
-Scamming kids for OG accs.
-Cheating at minecraft
-Subboting and viewbooting
[=====================================================]
0x02 - PERSONAL INFORMATION
 Full name: George Ian Onyango 
 Aliases: Deqap, George and Beast.
 MC Account(s): Deqap, Beast and Adopt:
  NameMC Deqap: namemc.com/profile/Deqap.8
  NameMC Beast: namemc.com/profile/Beast.6
  NameMC Adopt: namemc.com/profile/Adopt.2
 Age: 18
 Phonenumber: N/A
 Birthday: 2001-03-05
 Ethnicity: Kenyan
 Skin Color: Black
 Country: Sweden
 Address: Länsmansvägen 12 Karlshamn Blekinge 374 30
 Hobbies: Working out at gym
 Known IP(s): 83.233.138.142, 83.233.137.72
  
 SOCIALS:
 DISCORD: Deqap#6715
 TELEGRAM: @Resemble
 YOUTUBE: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTHByVhuJFLcFKcwKBFwjAw
 YOUTUBE[2]: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCchq-iN5ma6rLq2Vc3cdurA
 INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/georgeixn/
 FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/george.ian.39
 FACEBOOK[2]: https://www.facebook.com/george.ianii.7
 SNAPCHAT: brownpandaria 
 TWITTER: https://twitter.com/Deqap1
 FACEIT: https://www.faceit.com/en/players/Deqap
 ROBLOX: https://www.roblox.com/users/347381280/profile
 VAPEGG: https://forums.vape.gg/index.php?members/deqap.815/ 
 BADLION: https://www.badlion.net/profile/user/Deqap
 SKYRIM: https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrim/users/25863580
 STEAM: https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198352965999
 STEAM[2]: https://steamcommunity.com/id/hangonbitches/
 TWITCH: https://www.twitch.tv/deqap
 LUNAR: https://lunar.gg/u/Deqap
 VELTPVP: https://www.veltpvp.com/members/deqap.9345/
 FAITHFULMC: http://faithfulmc.com/members/deqap.15962/
 HYPIXEL: https://hypixel.net/player/Deqap/
 EMAIL(s): 
  [email protected] 
  [email protected]

0x03 - FAMILY INFORMATION
[DAD]
Full name: Carl Eric Esbjörn Johansson 
Age: 51
Phonenumber: N/A
Address: Länsmansvägen 12 Karlshamn Blekinge 374 30

SOCIALS:
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Jerka213

[MOM]
Full name: Josephine Adhiambo Johansson
Age: 53
Phonenumber: 072-529 25 49
Address: Länsmansvägen 12 Karlshamn Blekinge 374 30

SOCIALS
N/A

[BROTHER]
Full name: Shawn Jones Wafula
Age: 24
Phonenumber: N/A
Address: Länsmansvägen 12 Karlshamn Blekinge 374 30

SOCIALS:
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/X1983
INSTAGRAM: N/A
SANPCHAT: N/A

[SISTER]
Full name: Diana Blench Awuor (Changed from "Bjorn" to Awuor I think
Age: 25
Phonenumber: 
Address: Länsmansvägen 12 Karlshamn Blekinge 374 30

SOCIALS:
https://www.facebook.com/diana.blanchebjorn
INSTAGRAM: N/A
SANPCHAT: N/A

0x04 - END
So I could get more information of him but there are no point. Deqap is a little skid which scams people over OG Minecraft account and also cheating and
subboting/viewbotting.

George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango George Ian George Ian Onyango   George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango George Ian Onyango George Ian Onyango George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango George Ian Onyango George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  v George Ian Onyango  v vGeorge Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  George Ian Onyango  

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.