DOX OF JEWLSH_JEW From NULLED __SE G0d__

		
_________ .__                     __                 __          
\_   ___ \|  |__   ____   _______/  |_  ____  __ ___/  |_  ______
/    \  \/|  |  \_/ __ \ /  ___/\   __\/    \|  |  \   __\/  ___/
\     \___|   Y  \  ___/ \___ \  |  | |   |  \  |  /|  |  \___ \  
 \______  /___|  /\___  >____  > |__| |___|  /____/ |__| /____  >
        \/     \/     \/     \/            \/                 \/  
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
Dropped by: :shrug:
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
Reason for Dox: Skid, Thinks he can SE and crack
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[PersonalInformation:]<
Full Name: Tomer Gelbhart
Phone Number: +41 091 648 28 88
School Phone: +41 91 816 47 11
Photo: https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/374886029359841280/401497740997033984/image.png
Videos: https://speedwealthy.com/search/tomer1611
DOB: March 13 2001
Birthplace: Tel Aviv, Isreal
Languages: English, Swiss Italian, Hebrew
Email: [email protected]
Age: 16
Relationship Status: Single
Relationship History: None
Sexual Interest: Bisexual
Religion: Jewish
Alias:Jew/Jewlsh

Nulled Profile: https://www.nulled.to/user/1543418-jewlsh

Chestnuts
Tom
Tomer
Tommy
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[Parents:]<|
Mom: Bareket Gelbhart
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bareket.gelbhart
Photo: https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=1973797035968223&set=a.168005463214065.46893.100000138372732&type=3&theater
Work:  "Chief Business Development Officer at Dipharma" (Home)
Studies: Israel Institute of Technology (1990-1993)
Experience:
Cheif Buissness Development Office (2 years 7 months) Dipharma | Switzerland
Marketing Director (5 years 11 months) Dipharma | Switzerland
Director, India Purchase (2 years 1 month) Teva Pharmeceuticals | India
Director, launches and alternative suppliers (4 years 6 months) Teva Pharmeceuticals | India
Sourcing Manager, API Division (3 years) Teva Pharmeceuticals | Isreal
QA Manager (6 years 5 months) Teva Pharmeceuticals | Isreal
Languages: Hebrew, English, Italian
 
Dad: Yaron Gelbhart
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/yaron.gelbhart
Photo: https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=1654351114628460&set=a.102510503145870.3477.100001607614404&type=3&theater
Work:  Yaron Gelbhart Engineering
Work Goal: "The recruitment and development of design and consulting mandates in civil engineering. It can participate in other companies and companies. It can acquire and own property, both in Switzerland and abroad. It may also engage in all commercial activities (including the purchase and resale of materials, equipment, machinery), financial or otherwise, including the registration of patents, which are related to the purpose of the company."
Work Location: From Home
Ownership: Sole ownership of Company
Languages: Hebrew, English, Italian
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Siblings:]<
Sister: Roni Gelbhart
Birthday: January 29, 2008
Brother:
Birthday: January 29, 2008
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[Family:]<
GrandFather: Shmuel Gelbhart
Lives in: Haifa, Israel
Religion: Jewish
Languages: Hebrew
Photo: https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=10206014029852901&set=a.1647320905979.2090945.1325631988&type=3&theater
Gender: Male
Religion: Jewish
 
Cousin: Bar Vizman
Gender: Male
Language: Hebrew
Religion: Jewish
 
Cousin: Guy Levintov
Lives in: Hod HaSharon
School: מנהל את העולם
Photo: https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=261981583831676&set=a.153355951360907.34200.100000595097373&type=3&theater
Gender: Male
Age: 17
Language: Hebrew
Gender: Male
Religion: Jewish
 
Cousin: Nadav Levintov
Lives in: Hod HaSharon
Works: Software Developer Intern at Qualcomm Israel
Age: 19
Photo: https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=10208741327596735&set=a.1581165455229.2082277.1418480095&type=3&theater
Language: Hebrew
Gender: Male
Religion: Jewish
 
Cousin: Shachar Wizman
Studies: Gvanim High School
School: Gvanim High School (2009-2015) Graduated
photo: https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=972791026069149&set=a.160260777322182.36655.100000147816243&type=3&theater
Gender: Female
Language: Hebrew
Religion: Jewish
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[Neighbor:]<
Address: Via Giuseppe Motta 9 6826 Riva San Vitale
Area Code: N/A
Zip: N/A
City:Riva San Vitale
State: N/A
Country:Switzerland
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[Location Information:]<
Address: Via Giuseppe Motta 10 6826 Riva San Vitale
Area Code: N/A
Zip: N/A
City:Riva San Vitale
State: N/A
Country:Switzerland
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[Minecraft:]<
Current: Chestnuts
Previous:
Secrontary
Tommy1337
Tomer1611
Original: Tomer1611  
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=
 
Continent: Europe*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[IP Information:]<
IP Address: 178.199.165.43
ISP: Swisscom
Hostname:
VPN:
   
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[SocialMedia Accounts:]<
Twitter:
Snapchat:xxtomerxx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/tom123567645234?ref=br_rs
Discord: Chestnuts#7168
Steam:
Instagram:
Skype:
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[PasswordList:]<
Login Passcodes:
Micky12
Mickey12
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[Credits:]<
Creds to all who made this possible
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
 
>[School:]<
Current:
Previous:
http://www.smrivasanvitale.ti.ch/ (2015-2017) Switerland
https://www.verdala.org/ (2010-2015) Malta
http://canadianinternationalschool.com/ (2008-2010) India
 
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.