CLAYDFLOW95 _ NIKOLA_HERO _ zEXERUNNER DOX

ReaL DOX OF CLAYDFLOW95 aka Nikola_Hero
Reasoning: Major skid (Real Haxor), Big DDoSer, Biggest hacker in the entire planet
 ------------------------------------------------ 
Basic Info 
Name: Nikola
Middlename: Vujna
Surname: Vujnović
Mother: Branka Vujnovic
 Phone Number: +381 11 2228 388
FAX: +381 11 2228 334
 Email:  //
 Aliases: zExeRunner12,Claydflow95,Nikola_Hero,0xteR
 Address: Gandijeva 76a Serbia, Beograd
Birthday: 03.05.2004 (currently 14 years)
School: "OS Stevan Sindjelic Beograd" (Primary school)
School adress: Milića Rakića 3 Beograd
 ------------------------------------------------ 
Accounts 
Discord: ClaydFlow#6232
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/nikola.vujnovic.77
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnR2gN9pYlv1vA_ZpOt19wg
 ------------------------------------------------ 
IP Info
 IP Address (Range) : 178.253.196.0-178.253.223.255
 ISP: Oriontelekom.rs
Hostname: ORIONTELEKOMTIM-ADSL-NET
------------------------------------------------
 Database Entries : // (Didn't checked yet but i doubt it since hes only 14 years old i doubt he even accessed db in his entire life, too skidish for it)


Picture:   https://i.imgur.com/S0r8QS4.jpg (he will remove this cause he know its real so if you see it is removed, just be aware that he is scared)

Bye Bye spooky hax0r

Cya

Contact with us: Chicle or akaDrakon.
Contáctanos: Chicle o akaDrakon.